Es En De
Organic
mango
Purée
Common name: Organic Mango Pulp.
Scientific name: Mangifera Indica
Availability
ALL YEAR ROUND
Ingredients
80% FRESH ORGANIC MANGO SPRINKLED WITH 20% ORGANIC CANE SUGAR
No added preservatives or additives.
Humidity
< 8%
Color
yellow to dark orange.
Flavor
Fruity, refreshing, sweet-sour in taste.
Nutrition Facts
In 100G
ENERGY 339 Kcal
Total Carbohidrate
75 g
Protein
1.7 g
Total Fat
1.2 g
Ideas for enjoying it
As a snack anywhere and anytime.
To spread with your favorite snacks such as muffins, pancakes and toast.
Organic dried blueberry
In desserts such as cakes, cookies and tarts.
As baby food.
Retailers
Own Brand
189g
Private Label
Size, design and material according to customer´s requierement.